Tzounakas.com official app on Google Play

Europe

Total Bets

59

Won

34

Lost

25

Success Rate

58%

Average Odds

1.83

Profit

€173

Europe

LEAGUETEAMSTipsOddsStakeResult
EULRosenborg BK - LASKBTS: NO2.0550-50
EULMalmö FF - Dynamo KyivUNDER 2.51.5350-50
EULVitória de Guimarães - Standard LiègeUNDER 2.51.935047
CHLLokomotiv Moscow - Bayer 04 LeverkusenHT: OVER 1.52.8550-50
CHLTottenham - OlympiacosOVER 2.51.535027
CHLTottenham - OlympiacosHT: OVER 1.52.225061
EULVitória de Guimarães - Arsenal1X1.835042
EULSlovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton21.725036
EULRennes - CFR Cluj11.8350-50
EULIstanbul Basaksehir - Borussia M'gladbach22.2550-50
EULSporting Lisbon - LASK Linz11.955048
CHLLille - ChelseaOVER 2.51.925046
CHLBarcelona - Inter MilanBTS: YES1.755038
EULCFR Cluj - Lazio21.8150-50
EULBorussia M'gladbach - WolfsbergerOVER 2,51.535027
EULRoma - Istanbul BasaksehirOVER 2,51.675034
CHLShakhtar Donetsk - Manchester CityOVER 2.51.515025
CHLNapoli - LiverpoolOVER 2.51.7250-50
EULFeyenoord - Hapoel Be'er ShevaBTS: YES2.1750-50
EULSporting Braga - Spartak Moscow11.595030
CHLAPOEL Nicosia - AjaxBTS: YES1.8750-50
CHLAjax - PAOKOVER 2.51.555028
CHLFC Porto - FK Krasnodar11.5250-50
EULMaccabi Tel Aviv - Sūduva MarijampolėOVER 2.51.625031
EULHNK Rijeka - Aberdeen11.635032
EULFC Vaduz - Eintracht FrankfurtOVER 2.51.625031
EULLegia Warszawa - Atromitos Athens11.8950-50
CHLFC Basel - LASKOVER 2.51.655033
EULViitorul Constanța - KAA GentAWAY OVER 1.51.7550-50
EULRiga FC - Piast Gliwice1X1.885044
EULAtromitos Athens - DAC Dunajská StredaX21.7350-50
CHLHJK Helsinki - FK Crvena zvezdaUNDER 2.51.8350-50
CHLAIK - NK MariborBTS: NO1.8350-50
CHLOlympiacos - Viktoria PlzeňUNDER 2.51.7250-50
EULF91 Dudelange - KF Shkëndija1X1.755038
EULF91 Dudelange - KF ShkëndijaUNDER 2.52.025051
EULKF Feronikeli - SK Slovan BratislavaAWAY OVER 1.51.735037
EULAEK Larnaca - Levski SofiaX21.7550-50
EULBudapest Honvéd - CS Universitatea CraiovaBTS: YES1.8350-50
EULAZ Alkmaar - BK HäckenBTS: YES1.9350-50
EULAris Thessaloniki - AEL LimassolAWAY OVER 0.51.8350-50
EULShamrock Rovers - Apollon LimassolBTS: YES2.025051
CHLThe New Saints - FC KøbenhavnHOME OVER 0.52.1550-50
CHLFK Sutjeska Nikšić - APOEL Nicosia1X2.6550-50
EULChikhura Sachkhere - Fola Esch11.755038
EULChikhura Sachkhere - Fola EschHOME OVER 1.51.885044
CHLSaburtalo Tbilisi - Sheriff TiraspolOVER 2.51.835042
CHLFK Crvena zvezda - Sūduva MarijampolėAWAY OVER 0.52.825091
EULCliftonville - HaugesundBTS: NO1.975049
EULCork City - Progrès NiederkornBTS: NO1.815041
EULNK Široki Brijeg - Kairat AlmatyBTS: NO1.8750-50
EULBreiðablik Kópavogur - FC VaduzX21.755038
CHLBATE Borisov - Piast GliwiceBTS: YES2.315065
CHLBATE Borisov - Piast GliwiceAWAY OVER 0.51.855043
CHLDundalk - Riga FCBTS: NO1.735037
CHLValur Reykjavík - NK MariborOVER 2.51.935047
CHLValur Reykjavík - NK MariborBTS: YES1.7550-50
CHLAstana - CFR ClujX21.8350-50
CHLThe New Saints - KF FeronikeliBTS: YES2.025051

© 2019 Tzounakas.com